116 INTERNATIONAL SHOW DOG BRUSSELS 2012 - Louis de Liedekerke - Costanza Ferraris

 Presentation Article Results Group 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Best in Show Judges Various

 

     
  Belgium - 8 9 December 2012 - Show Dog Brussels  
     
  RESULTS...  
     
     
  >>>  
     
 

Gr 1  Judge : Sig.ra E. Mosiman (CH)

  1. Bovaro delle Fiandre: DIEGO ABISSHA OFF THE EURISEVER O: A.J.A. Voets (NL)

  2. Bearded Collie: NEWCARD’S QUO VADIS O: I. Alearts (FIN)

  3. Pastore della Brie: KING LOUIS DU MANOIR NOBLE O: J. Snoeks-Gijsemans (B)

Gr 2  Judge : Sig.re P. Harsanyi (HU)

  1. Terrier Russo: MOSKVORECHIE YASON O: I. Klimova (Russ)

  2. Bullmastiff: BIS SOCIAL GIANT THUNDER O: N. Bolle (NL)

  3. Bulldog Inglese: FROM THE NATY BULL’S WIND OF CHANGE O: A. Binneveld (NL)

Gr 3  Judge : Sig.re T. Hehir (IR)

  1. Airedale Terrier: DEVIL V.T. SEEBOSCH O: F.T.M. Kilsdonk (NL)

  2. Fox Terrier a pd: SLICEY HEART OF MINE O: V. Loubet (IT/F)

  3. Scottish Terrier: VERASCOTT FAIRY QUEEN O: C.S. Hovagimyan (F)

Gr 4  Judge : Sig.ra G. Schwab (Lux)

  1. Bassotto St pd: EX SENTIA EMMANUELL MINIEUX BASTA O: E. Belova (Russ)

  2. Bassotto Nano pc: JAVEL VON LOTENTHAL O: H. Chudzik (B)

  3. Bassotto St a pc: HATTRICK OF LADY  JOAN O: J.A. Holtappels (B)

Gr 5  Judge : Valerio Nataletti (IT)

  1. Siberian Husky: CHINANOOK’S JACK O: G. Gwennaelle (B)

  2. Akita Americano: REGALIA’S STONEWASHED O: H. Marcel-Lene (B)

  3. Pomerania: YARBURG CHINGIZ HAN O: M. Brzek (Rus)

Gr 6  Judge : Sig.re G. Cox (IR)

  1. Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen:  SOLETRADER BJORN BORG O: G. Huiskeshoven (NL)

  2. Rhodesian Ridgeback: TUSANI COOL BAKARI O: H. Jensen Poul (DK)

  3. Dalmata: JEIRO DU BOIS DU RONCHY O: J.C. Cordy (B)

Gr 7  Judge : Sig.re A. Ionescu (RO)

  1. Setter Irlandese: TRAWRICKA HIGH JINKS O: F. Mckimm (B)

  2. Pointer: WEIMPOINT KEEP SMILIN’ O: C. Lenaerts (B)

  3. Bracco Ungherese: QUODIAM’S REMBRANDT O: M. Pallesen (B)

Gr 8  Judge : Sig.re J. De Cuyper (B)

  1. Clumber Spaniel: BEARS BAY FULL SPEED TO CAPE LEWISPORTE O: D. Counotte/De Vree (IT/B)

  2. Welsh Springer Spaniel: GLENBROWS PORTRAIT O: TI Harmsen (NL)

  3. Nova Scotia Tolling Retriever: ALLIANCE DE LA VIE THUNDERCLAP O: I. Hoomaert (NL)

Gr 9  Judge : Monique van Brempt (B)

  1. Pechinese: BILLI BOY IZ SANRAIZ DRAGON O: N. Romanyuk (Rus)

  2. Carlino nero: GLADIATOR BLACK PASSION O: J. Savry (F)

  3. Boston Terrier: BOCAGUAY CANMOYS DREAM TEAM O: C. Sonberg (Esp)

Gr 10  Judge : Sig.ra D. Piesik (D)

  1. Borzoi: CYMABRESJEVA JARKOV O: S. Schroeder (NL)

  2. Whippet: GLOSS AND LIPSTICK OF SWALA PALA O: D. Labelle (B)

  3. Irish Wolfhound: AURELIUS DI CASTELLO BERGE O: H. Hofman (NL)

BIS adulti – Judge : Sig.re M. Zidar (SL)

1.     Pechinese: BILLI BOY IZ SANRAIZ DRAGON O: N. Romanyuk (Rus)

2.     Clumber Spaniel: BEARS BAY FULL SPEED TO CAPE LEWISPORTE O: D. Counotte/De Vree (IT/B)

3.     Terrier Russo: MOSKVORECHIE YASON O: I. Klimova (Russ)

4.     Siberian Husky: CHINANOOK’S JACK O: G. Gwennaelle(B)

5.     Setter Irlandese:  QUODIAM’S REMBRANDT O: M. Pallesen (B)

6.     Bovaro delle Fiandre: DIEGO ABISSHA OFF THE EURISEVER O: A.J.A. Voets (NL)

7.     Airedale Terrier: DEVIL V.T. SEEBOSCH O: F.T.M. Kilsdonk (NL)

8.     Bassotto St pd: EX SENTIA EMMANUELL MINIEUX BASTA O: E. Belova (Russ)

9.     Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen:  SOLETRADER BJORN BORG O: G. Huiskeshoven (NL)

10.  Borzoi: CYMABRESJEVA JARKOV O: S. Schroeder (NL)

 
     
  >>>  
     
 

 
 

 
 

 

 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
   
   

 

 

COUNTRIES BREEDS A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z INTERVIEW SOCIAL SPORT SHOW CONTACT

EUROPEANDOG.COM Copyright © 2011           

home  Site Map