... ... ...

SITE MAP

COUNTRIES

BREEDS

INTERVIEW

SOCIAL

SPORT

SHOW

CONTACT

Presentation - Article - Results

 BELGIUM - EVERGEM - BBCBB CLUBMATCH  - 17.06.2012

<<<    >>>

Louis de Liedekerke - Costanza Ferraris

 

 
 

Evergen - Club Match CAC Bichon 2012

 
     
 

KKUSH - URCSH - Belgische Bichon Club - Club Bichon Belge

 
     
 

Results

 
     
     
  Best in Show  
 

 

 
  1° Bichon Frisé Sulyka Ice Kool O: S. Dunger (B)  
     
   
     
 

Maltese Funny Ladies Super Boy O: P. Houtuys (B)

 
     
   
     
 

Petit Chien Lion Sayadena Javanais O: A. Vansteelant-Benoit (B)

 
     
   
     
 

4° Bolognese Jazz of the Black Orchid O: C. Tibbe (NL)

 
     
   
     
  5° Bichon Habanais Florida de las Flores de Lavida O: D. Lemoine (B)  
     
   
     
     
  Bolognese  
     
  Kavanagh of the Black Orchid (Junior Class - M - 1ecc) O: C. Poels (B)  
     
   
     
   
     
 

Little White Wonder Jacinto Oidi (Interm Class - M - 1ex) O: C. Tibbe & J. Vandriel (NL)

 
     
   
     
  Hector  (Open Class - M - 1ecc - RCAC) O: C. Vandewalle & F. Schut (B)  
     
   
     
 

 
     
  Jazz of the Black Orchid (Ch Class - M - CAC - BOB) O: C. Tibbe (NL)  
     
   
     
 

Masters Little White Wonder at Balck Orchid (Junior Class - F - 1ecc) O: C. Tibbe & J. Vandriel (B)

 
     
   
     
  Gigi Mi Amore Bianco (Open Class - F - 3ecc) O: C. Croux Vandewalle (B)  
     
     
 

 

 
 

Josephina Mi Amore Bianco (Open Class - F - 2ecc - RCAC) O: C. Croux Vandewalle (B)

 
     
   
     
   
     
  Liliana Z Hrabovskych Luk (Open Class - F - CAC) O: C. Tibbe & J. Vandriel (B)  
     
   
     
  Zoë Gina van de Flevomare (Veteran Class - F - 1ecc) O: J. Vandriel (B)  
     
 

 

 
     
     
  Petit Chien Lion  
     
 

Sayadena Javanais (Open Class M - CAC - BOB) O: A. Vansteelant-Benoit (B)

 
     
   
     
   
     
 

Sayadena Jellybeans (Open Class F - 1ecc - CAC) O: A. Vansteelant-Benoit (B)

 
     
   
     
     
     
  Maltese  
     
 

Funny Ladies Super Boy (Open Class M - CAC - BOB ) O: P. Houtuys (B)

 
     
   
     
   
     
   
     
   
     
   
     
     
 

Karma Alive From Land of Joy (Interm Class - F - CAC) O: O. van den Borre (B)

 
     
   
     
   
     
     
     
  Bichon Habanais  
     
 

Hedior (Ch Class - M - CAC - BOS) O: D. Lemoine (B)

 
     
   
     
 

Honey Poney’s Did It Again (Veteran Class M - 1ecc) O: M. Veeckmans (B)

 
     
   
     
   
     
 

Honey Poney’sLet’s Dance (Baby Class - F 1MP) O: C. Hermans & S. Vanlancker (B)

 
     
     
     
 

Payasos Alegres Dutch Diamond (Puppy Class - F - 1MP) O: W.& M. Kitzmann (NL)

 
     
   
     
   
     
   
     
 

Vall del Sol Kacharel (Puppy Class - F - 2MP) O: D. Lemoine (B)

 
     
   
     
 

Geniale Bagatelle Coeur de Masai (Junior Class - F - 1ecc) O: S. Mad Troszczynski (F)

 
     
   
     
   
     
 

Bunny Wuny’s Fantacy (Open Class - F- 3ecc) O: H. van Eeckhoute (B)

 
     
   
     
   
     
 

Florida de las Flores de Lavida (Open Class F- CAC - BOB) O: D. Lemoine (B)

 
     
   
     
   
     
   
     
 

Honey Poney’s For You (Ch Class - F - 1ecc - RCAC) O: H. van Eechaute (B)

 
     
   
     
   
     
   
     
 

Honey v. ‘t Leurse Hoefpad (Veteran Class - F - 1ecc) O: C. Hermans (NL)

 
     
   
     
     
     
  Bichon Frisé  
     
 

Kado du Ciel de Filma d’Acozehoeve (Puppy Class - M) O: Vandriessche Devos (B)

 
     
   
     
   
     
   
     
 

Kiss Me de Fima d’Acoze Hoeve (Junior Class - F - 2ecc) O: Vandriessche Devos (B)

 
     
   
     
 

Joli de Filma d’Acozehoeve (Open Class - F - 1ecc - RCAC) O: Vandriessche Devos (B)

 
     
   
     
   
     
 

Sulyka Ice Kool (Ch Class - F - 1ecc - CAC - BOB) O: S. Dunger (B)

 
     
   
     
   
     
     
     
     
     
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

<<<    >>>

Presentation - Article - Results

COUNTRIES BREEDS A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z INTERVIEW SOCIAL SPORT SHOW CONTACT

EUROPEANDOG.COM Copyright © 2011           

home  Site Map