... ... ...

SITE MAP

COUNTRIES

BREEDS

INTERVIEW

SOCIAL

SPORT

SHOW

CONTACT

Presentation... Article... Results... Comments... Judges List... Sat... Sun... all Podiums... Best in Show... Junior Handling...Various...

 SWITZERLAND - FRIBOURG - 25/26.02.2012

<<<    >>>

Louis de Liedekerke - Costanza Ferraris - Guillermo Fiorenza

 

 
 

Fribourg - Exposition Canine Internationale 2012

 
     
 

SKG - SCS -  Société Vaudoise de Cynologie - SVC

 
     
 

Results

 
     
     
 

 

 
 

Esposizione internationale di Friburgo
25 febbraio 2012

BIS adulti – Giudice: Sig.ra R. Kadicke-Skadina (LV)

Cocker Americano: VERY VIGIE FAROUK O: I. Talon (CH)

Barbone Nano Nero: KUDOS LYKKE LI O: M. Nilsson (IT)

Terranova: BJORNEBANDENS SAINT LOUIS BLUE O: S. Jacobi (D)

BIS giovani – Giudice: Sig.ra A.J. Sampaio (BR)

Bouledogue Francese: CHOU-CHOU DE LA GOMME GROSSE O: E. Güthlin (CH)

Border Collie: FIRST BORDERLINE FROM QUAN AND AVYS HOME O: Loewenherz & Moritz (D)

Jack Russel Terrier:

 

Gr 1  Giudice: Sig.re H-R. Grüttner (D)

Australian Shepherd: ENERGIE’S PAPARAZZI ENERGIE DES COSTYS DU TOMBERG O: V. Patzold (F/D)

Bobtail: BOTTOM SHAKER MY SECRET  O: J. Koroknai (HU)

Bearded Collie: ELLINGTON DUKE DE CHESTER  O: A. Petit (F)

Gr 2  Giudice: Sig.ra Ch. Rossier (CH)

Terranova: BJORNEBANDENS SAINT LOUIS BLUE  O: S. Jacobi (D)

Zwergschnauzer Pepe sale: SCHNAUZERDREAMS ITALIAN KOS O: F. Stanislao (IT)

Terrier Russo: HOLLYWOOD HAELLEAS BOHEMICA O: M. Aeschbacher (CH)

Gr 3  Giudice: Sig.ra A.J. Sampaio (BR)

Irish Terrier: TRACKWAYS ERIN FOR O’NUT GLEN O: Fl. & M. Guerin (F)

Dandie Dinmont Terrier: SUNJOY’S  A KIND OF MAGIC O: A.G. Taucci (IT)

Bedlington Terrier: L’END SHOW MORE BEAUTIFUL GIRL O: S. De Nardi (IT)

Gr 4  Giudice: Sig.ra G. V. Jan (CH)

Bassotto St. a pl: ISIDOR V.D. WEIDEWIESE O: A. Pusch (D)

Bassotto St. a pr: KRONOS PRODOMO O: K. Gerber-Gruber (CH)

Bassotto Kaninchen a pd: FENLABISE DES TROIS MAGES DE PALADINES O: J.L.Jacops Frein (F)

Gr 5  Giudice: Sig.re P. Machetanz (D)

Alaskan Malamute: ROHAN DEL BIAGIO O: All.to del Biagio (IT)

Pomerania: DAN-STAR-KOM GAMLET O: L. Komyakova (RU)

Cane Nudo Peruviano: EL MACHU INCA DE VACCARES O: C. Jacquier Graveleau (F)

Gr 6  Giudice: Sig.ra E. Clerc (CH)

Beagle: RED BARON ALMOND FLOWER O: C. Meier (CH)

Dalmata: UNITED SPOTS QUEEN O: L.F. Colombo Mathis (IT)

Otterhound: SENTASIA’S VISION QUEST O: m. Aliesch (CH)

Gr 7  Giudice: Si.re D. Ericsson (SE)

Setter Inglese: FAIRRAY GLADIATOR O: H. Sleegers & S. Meyer (D/IT)

Epagneul Breton: CODY DES NOUVELLES LANDES O: A. Rossier (CH)

Setter Irlandese:  COPPERSHEEN COALVILLE LAD O: S. S. Amport (CH)

Gr 8  Giudice: Sig.re A. Zhuk (BY)

Cocker Americano: VERY VIGIE FAROUK O: I. Talon (CH)

Cane d’acqua Portoghese: SUNSHINE OF MY LIFE DA PEDRA DA ANIXA O: A. Ebenog (D)

Lagotto Romagnolo: RIGEL BLU O: V. Trefiletti (IT)

Gr 9  Giudice: Sig.re H. Almgren (SE)

Barbone Nano Nero: KUDOS LYKKE LI O: M. Nilsson (IT)

Shih-Tzu: BO-TWISTER-SON SHAH ABBAS O: I. Desimone (IT)

Pechinese: YAMA MIDAS TOUCH O: S. Kach (GB/CH)

Gr 10  Giudice: Sig.ra R. Wild (CH)

Saluki: MARHAMATI-MA’SUN DORR-E-DORRAN O: C. Wittwer (CH)

Levriero Irlandese: BROUGHADOWEY TRIONA O: T. Bergdoll (F)

Piccolo Levriero Italiano: URSETTA DEL BARONE RAMPANTE O: All.to Barone Rampante (IT)

Coppie – Giudice: Sig.ra E. Mosimann (CH)

Cavalier King Charles

Alaskan Malamute: O: All.to del Biagio

Carlini

Esposizione internazionale di  Friburgo 
26 febbraio 2012

BIS adulti – Giudice: Sig.ra A.J. Sampaio (BR)

Afgano: JACOSTA GOLD BUT NOT COPPER O: D. Coton (F)

Barbone Nano Nero: KUDOS LYKKE LI O: M. Nilsson (IT)

Cocker Americano: A TOUCH OF SNOW FLOWER OF LOVE O: A. Vancon (CH)

BIS giovani – Giudice: Sig.ra R. Kadike-Skadina (LV)

Carlino: GRAND TWISTER OF GOLDEN PUGS O: S. Van Roon (D)

Cocker Americano: MOSCHINO DEI GINI O: V.E. M. Milanesi (IT)

Yorkshire: OKI SQUARE FALLAIT PAS COMMENCER O: Lallemand & Raboin (F)

Gr 1  Giudice: Sig.re A. Stepinski (PL)

Border Collie: SOUL ALMIGHTY AT PIC POKEY O: P. Grazioli (IT)

Pastore Bianco Svizzero: FUDGE OF TREBONS BERGER BLANC O: U. Warden (Esp)

Pastore di Shetland: BLUE BREEZE OF MAGIC WORLD O: U. Gerber (CH)

Gr 2  Giudice: Sig.ra A. Bogucka (PL)

Terranova: VERY FAIRWEATHERS TOP SECRET O: G. Salina (CH)

Bullmastiff: ENOLA DES JARDINS D’ATLANTIS O: J-M. Coulon (F)

Boxer Fulvo: FIOCCO LEO KIERSKIE USTRONIE O: H. Grzegorzewicz (PL)

Gr 3  Giudice: Sig.re D. Ericsson (SE)

Cairn Terrier: TRUMPINGTON’S LASSO O: M. Knöpfi (CH)

Bedlington Terrier: L’END SHOW MORE BEAUTIFUL GIRL O: S. De Nardi (IT)

Dandie Dinmont: SUNJOY’S A KIND OF MAGIC O: A. G. Taucci (IT)

Gr 4  Giudice: Sig.re E. Mate Duran (Esp)

Bassotto Kaninchen a pl: MYSTIC MOON O: L. Cevasco (IT)

Bassotto St a pr: MISS MARPLE V.D. HALLWANGER PFERDEKOPPEL O: I. Steigmüller (D)

Bassotto Kaninchen pd: EAURADUSOL DES 3 MAGES DE PALADINES O: J.L. Jacops Frein (F)

Gr 5  Giudice: Sig.re A. Zhuk (BY)

Wolfspitz: ALMASNI ISTOCHNIK GORODSKOI PIZON O: J. Kapp (D)

Zwergspitz: DAR-STAR-KOM GAMLET O: L. Komyakova (RU)

Alaskan Malamute: ROHAN DEL BIAGIO O: G. Biagiotti (IT)

Gr 6  Giudice: Sig.ra Ch. Rossier (CH)

Segugio del Lucernese: FIONA V. WEISSHORN O: E. Isenring (CH)

Beagle: ZWEET ZORRO OF ALUSCHTA O: P. Wanner (CH)

Otterhound: SCENTASIA’S FINAL CONQUEST O: M. Aliesch (CH)

Gr 7  Giudice: Sig.ra R. Lochs-Romans (NL)

Setter Irlandese: COPPERSHEEN DAREDEVIL O: S. Stone Amport (CH)

Gordon Setter:  LUDSTAR YANKEE DOODLE O: H. Sleegers (IT)

Weimaraner: DALI DEL MONTE ALBAN V. SILBERWEISS JAGER O: D. Bailly (F)

Gr 8  Giudice: Sig.ra R. Kadike-Skadina (LV)

Cocker Americano: A TOUCH OF SNOW FLOWER OF LOVE O: A. Vancon (CH)

Cocker Inglese: WEEPING WILLOW’S DAYLAMI O: D. Raquin (F)

Cane d’Acqua Portoghese: BAHIA DO LUSIADAS O: M. Frassoni (IT)

Gr 9  Giudice: Sig.ra H. Ahrens (AT)

Barbone Nano Nero: KUDOS LYKKE LI O: M. Nilsson (IT)

Shih Tzu: ESMERALDA SOLO PER I TUOI OCCHI O: M. Filogrosso (IT)

Carlino: GRAND TWISTER OF GOLDEN PUGS O: S. Von Roon (D)

Gr 10  Giudice: Sig.re H. Almgren (SE)

Afgano: JACOSTA GOLD BUT NOT COPPER O: D. Coton (F)

Barzoi: RUSSKIY AZART ROMANTIC O: C. Jaquier (CH)

Saluki: MARHAMATI-MA’SÛN DORR-E-DORRÂN O: C. Wittmer (CH)

 
     
     
     
     
 

 

 
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   

<<<    >>>

 

Presentation... Article... Results... Comments... Judges List... Sat... Sun... all Podiums... Best in Show... Junior Handling...Various...

COUNTRIES BREEDS A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z INTERVIEW SOCIAL SPORT SHOW CONTACT

EUROPEANDOG.COM Copyright © 2011           

home  Site Map