... ... ...

SITE MAP

COUNTRIES

BREEDS

INTERVIEW

SOCIAL

SPORT

SHOW

CONTACT

Presentation... Article... Results... Breeds... Group... Sat... Sun...

 

Best in Show... Judges... Junior Handling... Sport... Various...

 ITALY - MILANO - 14/15.01.2012

<<<    >>>

Guillermo Fiorenza

 

 

47° Esposizione Internazionale Canina di Milano

 

Results

 
 
         
         
         
    BEST IN SHOW  Butrimova Kornelija (Lt)  
         
  1 Welsh Corgi Pembroke ANDVOL PINKERTON  
  2 Chihuahua P/C MUSIC VELVET FRANCISCO DUVAL  
  3 Cirneco dell'Etna CY' ERA MARSALA DI HADRANENSIS  
         
    Gruppo 1  Balducci Francesco (I)  
         
  1 Welsh Corgi Pembroke ANDVOL PINKERTON  
  2 Bearded Collie HO IN MENTE TE DEL CUORE IMPAVIDO  
  3 Pastore della Brie BILLIEJEAN DELLE NEBBIE DI AVALON  
         
    Gruppo 2  Sanchez Fernandez J. (E)  
         
  1 Bullmastiff I BRAVI RAGAZZI BYE BYE BABY  
  2 Bovaro del Bernese CUSTOM BERSETT  
  3 Pastore dell'Asia Centrale BERENDEY EDIL  
         
    Gruppo 3 Sanchez Fernandez J. (E)  
         
  1 Am. Staffordshire Terrier EMINENT EMERALD OF DAFT RAPTORS  
  2 Welsh Terrier SAREDON IT HAD TO BE YOU  
  3 Yorkshire Terrier QOCCLES HANDS UP  
         
    Gruppo 4  Klishas Andrei (RUS)   
         
  1 Bassotto Kaninchen P/D VITTAKERDOOLAR DEL WANHELSING  
  2 Bassotto Standard P/C HALLEY DEL CONTEVERDE  
  3 Bassotto Nano P/D ALPHERATZ DA VINCI  
         
    Gruppo 5  De Giuliani Claudio (I)  
         
  1 Cirneco dell'Etna CY' ERA MARSALA DI HADRANENSIS  
  2 Alaskan malamute ROHAN DEL BIAGIO  
  3 Spitz Nano POWER POM CASINO ROYALE  
         
    Gruppo 6 Ferrari Franco (I)  
         
  1 Bassethound WHEREVER YOU WILL GO DELLA TERRA DEI TEMPLARI  
  2 Rhodesian Ridgeback EGRES DELLE CIME BIANCHE  
  3 Dalmata MELISSADALTRITEMPI DELLE CROSE  
         
    Gruppo 7 Korozs Andras (H)  
         
  1 Setter Gordon LUDSTAR DON CORLEONE  
  2 Weimaraner WEIMARANUS QUEST FOR ADVENTURE  
  3 Bracco Italiano PITÙ DI CASCINA CROCE  
         
    Gruppo 8 Korozs Andras (H)  
         
  1 Cocker Americano EVANGELINE N ARCADIA'S CHIP OFF THE OLE ROCK  
  2 Labrador Retriever LOCH MOR GIULIETTA  
  3 Lagotto Romagnolo GLESKA GOODY GOODY  
         
    Gruppo 9 Condò P. (I)  
         
  1 Chihuahua P/C MUSIC VELVET FRANCISCO DUVAL  
  2 Coton de Tulear COTONBRIE EVITA  
  3 Barbone Medio CANMOY'S BLACK MAGIC  
         
    Gruppo 10 Gravrilova Yana (RUS)   
         
  1 Azawakh AZAMOUR AYMAN  
  2 Levriero Afgano MAIDUM ORIZZONTE DI CRISTALLO  
  3 Whippet SOBRESALTO IT'S MY PARTY  
         
    Saturday  
         
    Best Baby Asnaghi Ferdinando (I)  
         
  1 Jack Russell Terrier WHITETAN MOWGLI  
  2 Clumber Spaniel BIG BOOM'S BANDITOS DEX  
  3 Spitz Nano VITORIO ROSSI AGATA  
         
    Best Junior Buratti Pierluigi (I)  
         
  1 Bassethound BASSJOY NIGHT OF LOVE TERRA DEI TEMPLARI  
  2 Chow Chow FUTURE BOY DEI LEONI IMPERIALI  
  3 Scottish Terrier SILIMIDE SHAKE MY DAY  
         
    Best Veteran Bezzecchi Giulio (I)  
         
  1 Gordon Setter LUDSTAR QUALITY  
  2 Spitz Piccolo BICONTY'S FAIL SAFE  
  3 Cocker Inglese CHARLIE  
         
    Coppie Sanchez Fernandez J. (E)  
    Gruppi d'allevamento Asnaghi Ferdinando (I)  
         
    Razze Italiane Mentasti G. Ercole (I)  
         
  1 Cirneco dell'Etna CY' ERA MARSALA DI HADRANENSIS  
  2 Bracco Italiano PITÙ DI CASCINA CROCE  
  3 Segugio Italiano P/R RINO  
         
    Sunday  
         
    Best Baby Vandoni Guido (I)  
         
  1 Bassotto Kaninchen P/D ROSSLIJLLNAU DEL WANHELSING  
  2 Welsh Corgi Pembroke BERLJON ADONIS  
  3 Irish Wolfhound DONNERHALL DELLA BASSA PAVESE  
         
    Best Junior Mentasti G. Ercole (I)  
         
  1 Azawakh AZAMOUR PALMYRA  
  2 Bassotto Nano P/D HOLSTEINER DEL WANHELSING  
  3 Bichon a Poil Frisè JITTER BOP LET IT BE  
         
    Best Veteran Pogesi Manola (I)  
         
  1 Pastore della Brie TERRIBLYBELOVE DELLE NEBBIE DI AVALON  
  2 Pastore Bergamasco ACIS DEI LUPERCALI  
  3 Piccolo Levriero Italiano VETRAGUS QUESTION  
         
    Coppie Ferrari Franco (I)  
    Gruppi d'allevamento Bezzecchi Giulio (I)  
         
    Razze Italiane Ferrari Franco (I)  
         
  1 Pastore Bergamasco HIDO DEI LUPERCALI  
  2 Piccolo Levriero Italiano GILBERTO DEI RAGGI DI LUNA  
  3 Pastore Maremmano  VENIA DI NIVENUS  
         
 

>>>

 
 
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
   

Presentation... Results... Best in Show... Group... Article...

Presentation... Article... Results... Breeds... Group... Sat... Sun... Best in Show... Judges... Junior Handling... Sport... Various...

COUNTRIES BREEDS A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z INTERVIEW SOCIAL SPORT SHOW CONTACT

EUROPEANDOG.COM Copyright © 2011           

home  Site Map