... ... ...

SITE MAP

COUNTRIES

BREEDS

INTERVIEW

SOCIAL

SPORT

SHOW

CONTACT

Presentation Results Judges List Judges Puppy Junior Sunday all Podiums Best in Show Junior Handling Various

 ITALY - MODENA - 2 CACIB - 24/25.03.2012

<<<    >>>

Guillermo Fiorenza

 

 
 

Modena - Esposizione Internazionale Canina 2012

 
     
 

ENCI - GRUPPO CINOFILO MODENESE

 
     
 

Results

 
     
     
  Best in Show Sunday  
     
  Judge: FRANCESCO COCHETTI ITALY  
  Barbone Miniatura - LARUS-B DELL'ALBERICO  
  Greyhound - FIONN CLANN PARAMOUNT AT SOBERS  
  Lakeland Terrier - SAREDON UNVEILED TO MIKELAND  
     
     
  Sunday  
     
     
  Italian breeds  
     
  Judge: ALFREDO ALESSANDRI ITALY  
  Maltese - CINECITTA' DIANE LANE  
  Bolognese - ESTER CONTRADA DEL FIORANO  
  Spinone Italiano - LUDSTAR DEMETRIO  
     
     
     
  Best in Show Puppy  
     
  Judge: BLAZ KAVCIC SLOVENIA  
  Lagotto Romagnolo - LORENZO DI VILLA FEDERICI  
  Whippet - BOHE'ME DEL CALAMIDORO  
  Levriero Russo - YEGOROV HOTTER THAN JULY  
     
     
     
  Best in Show Junior  
     
  Judge: LEOS JANCIK CZECH REPUBLIC  
  Chow Chow - FUTURE BOY DEI LEONI IMPERIALI  
  American Staffordshire Terrier - AMERICAN HISTORYX SPENCER TRACY  
  Bouledogue Francese - JOSEPHINE DE VALOISSE  
     
     
     
  Best in Show Veteran  
     
  Judge: GABRIELE DONDI ITALY  
  Pastore di Brie - TERRIBLYBELOVE DELLE NEBBIE DI AVALON  
  Border Collie - GOLDWARRIOR  
  Bassotto Standard P/D - FAVILLA DELLA VAL VEZZENO  
     
     
     
  Best Pair  
     
  Judge: GIOACCHINO MURANTE ITALY  
  Jack Russel Terrier  
  Bullmastiff  
  Weimaraner  
     
     
     
  Breeder Group  
     
  Judge: TIBOR HAVELKA SLOVAKIA  
  Siberian Husky - DELLA FARHA  
  Barbone Gigante - SAMARCANDA  
  Greyhound - SOBERS  
     
     
     
  Best of Group  
     
     
  Group 1°  
     
  Judge: MARIJA KAVCIC SLOVENIA  
  Cane Lupo Cecoslovacco - GIUDITTA PASSO DEL LUPO  
  Pastore Scozzese – COLLIE SEASONS A KIND OF MAGIC  
  Pastore Svizzero Bianco - ALISHA GRACE DELL'ISMA SILENTE  
     
     
     
  Group 2°  
     
  Judge: EEVA LILJEKVIST BORG SWEDEN  
  Terranova - URSINUS VELUTUS NEVER ENDING STORY  
  Zwergschnauzer - SCEDIR HUMPREY BOGART  
  3° Shar Pei - BLACK MUSCK ROCK & ROLL  
     
     
     
  Group 3°  
     
  Judge: VIVA MARIA SOLECKYJ SZPUNAR POLAND  
  Lakeland Terrier - SAREDON UNVEILED TO MIKELAND  
  Fox Terrier - DIAMANT VD SCHONEN BERGEN  
  Sealyham Terrier - TALAO ORZO CACAO  
     
     
     
  Group 4°  
     
  Judge: MICHAEL FORTE IRELAND  
  Bassotto Nano P/C - SUNDSDAL'S I'LL BE THERE  
  Bassotto Standard P/C - HALLEY DEL CONTEVERDE  
  Bassotto Nano P/D - KAZURI JOLANDA  
     
     
     
  Group 5°  
     
  Judge: FERDINANDO ASNAGHI ITALY  
  Akita Americano - NEWSTARWOOD EGON THE HERO  
  Chow Chow - TIN PAN ALLEY EASY RIDER FOR TIMANG  
  Spitz Nano - CANTON STARNITE BLUE  
     
     
     
  Group 6°  
     
  Judge: JOCHEN EBERHARDT GERMANY  
  Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen - JOUR DE NOEL VAN TUM-TUM'S VRIENDJES  
  Dalmata - DAUMONT STANDING OVATION  
  Rhodesian Ridgeback - DHORUBA  
     
     
     
  Group 7°  
     
  Judge: GIOACCHINO MURANTE ITALY  
  Cane da Ferma Tedesco - LUKY  
  Weimaraner - QUEST FOR ADVENTURE  
  Spinone Italiano - LUDSTAR DEMETRIO  
     
     
     
  Group 8°  
     
  Judge: EEVA RAUTALA FINLAND  
  Labrador Retriever - LOCH MOR GIULIETTA  
  Cocker Spaniel Inglese - ROXICOCKER SOVEREIGN  
  Clumber Spaniel - LIBELL'S ALL SHOOK UP CLUSSEXX  
     
     
     
  Group 9°  
     
  Judge: PAOLO DONDINA ITALY  
  Barbone Miniatura - LARUS-B DELL'ALBERICO  
  Carlino - GIO DO GIO NATALIE  
  Boston Terrier - TBO'S REGAL LEGACY  
     
     
     
  Group 10°  
     
  Judge: VLATISLAV VOJTEK SLOVAKIA  
  Greyhound - FIONN CLANN PARAMOUNT AT SOBERS  
  Saluki - DEL BORGHINO OSCARDELARENTA  
  Azawakh - AZAMOUR AYMAN  
     
     
     
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

<<<    >>>

Presentation Results Judges List Judges Puppy Junior Sunday all Podiums Best in Show Junior Handling Various

COUNTRIES BREEDS A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z INTERVIEW SOCIAL SPORT SHOW CONTACT

EUROPEANDOG.COM Copyright © 2011           

home  Site Map