... ... ...

SITE MAP

COUNTRIES

BREEDS

INTERVIEW

SOCIAL

SPORT

SHOW

CONTACT

Presentation Results Judges List Judges Saturday all Podiums Best in Show Italian Breeds Puppy Junior Junior Handling Various

 ITALY - REGGIO EMILIA - 2 CACIB - 24/25.03.2012

<<<    >>>

Guillermo Fiorenza

 

 
 

Reggio Emilia - Esposizione Internazionale Canina 2012

 
     
 

ENCI - GRUPPO CINOFILO REGGIANO

 
     
 

Results

 
     
     
  Best in Show  
 

 

 
  Judge: PAOLO DONDINA ITALY  
  Kerry Blue Terrier - BALBOA RAY BAN  
  Barbone Miniatura - CALAIS B DELL'ALBERICO    
 

Azawakh - AZAMOUR AYMAN  

 
     
     
     
  Saturday  
     
     
  Italian breeds  
     
  Judge: GIACCHINO MURANTE ITALY  
  Lagotto Romagnolo - IL GRANAIO DEI MALATESTA DELIA    
  Spinone Italiano - PRIMO DELL'ADIGE    
  Maltese - CINECITTA' QUENTIN TARANTINO  
     
     
     
  Best in Show Puppy  
     
  Judge: LEOS JANCIK CZECH REPUBLIC  
  Whippet - ABSOLUTE MANN SWEET ANGEL  
  Akita Americano - NEWSTARWOOD BLACK RAINBOW    
  Levriero Russo - YEGOROV HOTTER THAN JULY    
     
     
     
  Best in Show Junior  
     
  Judge: TIBOR HAVELKA SLOVAKIA  
  Akita Americano - PRINCE SLAYER    
  Bassotto Nano P/D - KAZURI JOLANDA    
   American Staffordshire Terrier - AMERICAN HISTORYX SPENCER TRACY    
     
     
     
  Best in Show Veteran  
     
  Judge: BLAZ KAVCIC SLOVENIA  
  Pastore di Brie - TERRIBLYBELOVE DELLE NEBBIE DI AVALON    
  Levriero Arabo - INTISSAR'S LATAR  
  Border Collie - GOLDWARRIOR  
     
     
     
  Best Pair  
     
  Judge: EEVA LILJEKVIST BORG SWEDEN  
  Siberian Husky  
  Cavalier King Charles Spaniel  
  Riesenschnauzer  
     
     
     
  Breeder Group  
     
  Judge: ALESSANDRI ALFREDO ITALY  
  Siberian Husky - DELLA FARHA  
  Barbone Gigante - SAMARCANDA  
  Akita Americano - NEWSTARWOOD    
     
     
     
  Best of Group  
     
     
  Group 1°  
     
  Judge: JOCHEN EBERHARDT GERMANY  
  Pastore Maremmano Abruzzese - DEA    
  Welsh Corgi Pembroke - DRAGONJOY NEW STAR IS BORN    
  Australian Cattledog - QUEBLUE AUSSIE ICON    
     
     
     
  Group 2°  
     
  Judge: FERDINANDO ASNAGHI ITALY  
  Zwergschnauzer - CHEANTAKE GOT THAT MOOD    
  Bullmastiff - JOYBULL LIMITED EDITION  
  Pastore dell’Asia Centrale - BERENDY EDIL  
     
     
     
  Group 3°  
     
  Judge: EEVA RAUTALA FINLAND  
  Kerry Blue Terrier - BALBOA RAY BAN    
  Lakeland Terrier - SARENDON UNVEILED TO MIKELAND    
  West Highland White Terrier - FIRST SIGHT LOVE  
     
     
     
  Group 4°  
     
  Judge: GIOVANNI BATISTA TABO'  ITALY  
  Bassotto Standard P/L  - FRED THE RED    
  Bassotto Kaninchen P/D - VITTAKERDOOLAR DEL WANHELSING  
  Bassotto Kaninchen P/C - GANGA DELLA CORTE DEIBARBAGRIGIA    
     
     
     
  Group 5°  
     
  Judge: MARIJA KAVCIC SLOVENIA  
  Alaskan Malamute - ROHAN DEL BIAGIO    
  Cirneco Dell'Etna - CY'ERA MARSALA DI HADRANENSIS    
  Siberian Husky - TRISHAMAR'S WHOLE NINE YARDS    
     
     
     
  Group 6°  
     
  Judge: GIOACCHINO MURANTE ITALY  
  Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen - JOUR DE NOEL VAN TUM-TUM'S VRIENDJES    
  Bassethound - NHABIRA KICKOF  
  Alpenlaendische Dachbracke - SAMSON VON DER GANZERIN    
     
     
     
  Group 7°  
     
  Judge: MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ARGENTINA  
  Spinone Italiano - IGOR DELL'ADIGE  
  Bracco Ungherese P/C  - FIUTO    
  Setter Irlandese - GARDENE STAR'S JHONNIE WALKER  
     
     
     
  Group 8°  
     
  Judge: GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRA ITALY  
  Labrador Retriever - LOCH MOR GIULIETTA  
  Cocker Spaniel Inglese - FRANCINI'S GIGOLO'  
  Lagotto Romagnolo - IL GRANAIO DEI MALATESTA DELIA    
     
     
     
  Group 9°  
     
  Judge: MICHAEL FORTE IRELAND  
  Barbone Miniatura - CALAIS B DELL'ALBERICO  
  Chihuahua - MUSIC VELVET FRANCISCO DUVAL  
  Cavalier King Charles Spaniel - BOATSWAIN CAMILLO CIENFUEGOS  
     
     
     
  Group 10°  
     
  Judge: PIETRO PAOLO CONDO' ITALY  
  Azawakh - AZAMOUR AYMAN  
  Levriero Irlandese - BALOO DEI MANGIALUPI  
  Piccolo Levriero Italiano - VALERIO DEI RAGGI DI LUNA  
     
     
     
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

<<<    >>>

Presentation Results Judges List Judges Saturday all Podiums Best in Show Italian Breeds Puppy Junior Junior Handling Various

COUNTRIES BREEDS A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z INTERVIEW SOCIAL SPORT SHOW CONTACT

EUROPEANDOG.COM Copyright © 2011           

home  Site Map