... ... ...

SITE MAP

COUNTRIES

BREEDS

INTERVIEW

SOCIAL

SPORT

SHOW

CONTACT

Presentation... Article... Results... Judges List... Judges... Fri... Sat... Sun... all Podiums... Best in Show... Junior Handling...Various...

 

 NETHERLANDS - EINDHOVEN - 35° CACIB  KEMPEN 3/4/5.02.12

<<<    >>>

Louis de Liedekerke - Costanza Ferraris

 

 
 

35° Internationale Tentoonstelling Eindhoven

 
     
 

KYNOLOGENCLUB DE KEMPEN

 
     
 

Results

 
     
     
 
Gr 1  Judge: H. Assenmacher (D)
 
1 Bovaro delle Fiandre: Nikolaev Calla  
O: A.M. Hoedt  (GB)
2 Bobtail: Jadoreem Elbe-Urstromtal  
O: C. Verelst-Loest (B)
3 Welsh Corgi Pembroke: Riverside Cailleach  
O: W.J. Dijkhorst (NL)
4 Australian Shepherd dog: Snowbelt Winning Ticket  
O: De Leeuw Gladwell (USA/NL)
5 Pastore Belga Groenendael: Fandy (Casiz) de Bruine Buck  
O:  M.A.W.F. Roozen (NL)
6 Pastore Belga Malinois: Hanako de la Belle Pitou  
O: M.J.M. Hendriks (NL)
7 Bearded Collie: Clan of Srork’s Just Quibo  
O: V.C.J.M. van Tiggelen (NL)
8 Pastore Tedesco a pc: India vom Hau Santo  
O: J. Fleskens (B)
9 Pastore della Brie: Fourcas du Pré Etendu  
O: R. d. Munck (NL)
10 Pastore scozzese a pl: Sweet Surrender Summer Ice  
O: van Buren-Mudde M.P. (NL)
Gr 2  Judge: H. Assenmacher (D)
1 Bullmastiff: Social Giant Thunder 
O: A.C. Bolle (NL)
2 Affenpinscher: Billy Bongo v Tani Kazzari  
O: M.W.A.H. Cooijmans  & F. Rossier (NL)
3 Terranova: Teddybar va de Berenstal   
O: R. & W. van Gestel (NL)
4 San Bernardo a pc: Haakon van’t Hof ten Eyder  
O: Zwirs van der Krogt A.M. (NL)
5 Bovaro del Bernese: Monalou For You Eyes Only  
O: K.O. Zurhaar (NL)
6 Zwergschanuzer nero: Spicy Joey van’t Dulfke  
O: van der Linde (NL)
7 Shar Pei: jade East Man in the Mirror  
O: Anders & Nijholt & Minne (USA/NL)
8 Bulldog inglese: Valentijn de la Deusonne   
O: M.J.C.C. Spaninks de Bresser (NL)
9 Terrier Russo: Artjomka Ahovoi Tchornyj Nadjeschda   
O: DHM Ramakers-Goossens (NL)
10 Dogue de Bordeaux: Cimrygold Noah  
O: M. Arnst (NL)
Gr 3  Judge: Sig.ra M. Blaha (A)
1 Welsh Terrier : Nagan from Michel   
O: Krautscheid PMJ & Csaba Denk (NL)
2 American Staffordshite Terrier : Castle Rocks Sbigstaff N-Joy  
O:  Oijen D. van & Patrick Garritzen (NL)
3 Scottish Terrier : Tamzin Mr Prospector   
O: Hovagimyan Miss C. (F)
4 Cairn Terrier: Chardas Crash Boom Bang   
O: Jansen M. (NL)
5 Kerry Blue Terrier : Honour Bright Shinning   
O: Heemels-Engelen M.C.J. (NL)
Gr 4  Judge: Dr. J. Verrees (B)
1 Bassotto nano  pc : Grandgables Ms Just a Tease   
O: P.P. Meier (NL)
2 Bassotto st. Pd : Olga Wind in de Wilgen   
O: B.P.M. Waltmans (NL)
3 Bassotto pc : Semiramida Santander Winster   
O: Lagerveij A.C. (NL)
Gr 5  Judge: Sig.ra E. Clerc (CH)
1 Akita Americano : Ruthdales U Cant Touch This   
O: Daponte & Chris McLean (GB/NL)
2 Siberian Husky : Hightower’s See Here is Little Frosty   
O: GS Scäfer & Klaus Strack (D)
3 Finnish Lapphund: Elbereth Matkaamies    
O: Mr. P. Jackson (GB)
4 Akita Inu : Fujiyama No Go Nippon Akitos   
O: WFH v. Loon & EAM  van Veghel (NL)
5 Basenji : Bulldobas Rockin’ Redhead  
O: MH Hurter & AK Schramm & T Taavitsainen (FIN)
Gr 6  Judge: Sig.ra M. Blaha (A)
1 Grand Basset Vendéen : Homchappel Bien en Vie   
O: Holm Dr. J. & J. Huisman (GB)
2 Rhodesian Ridgeback : Roseridge Red Rastaban    
O: J. Fürst (S)
3 Beagle : Dynamic Flyer’s Posh Teddy  
O: Neumann B. & Jens H. Holbech (DK)
4 Dalmata : Jumping Juwel of Old Stonewick   
O: B & A Boender (D)
5 Basset Hound : Good Morning v. Hollandheim   
O: C. Gerber (F)
Gr 7  Judge: Sig.ra M. Hutsteiner (A)
1 Setter Irlandese : Houston of the Travlin Star  
O: A. Hendrix & van Hal (B)
2 Kleine Münsterlander: Zanko vom Pannrack   
O: Powels GJ & J. van Dijk (NL)
3 Stabyhoun: Stabylands Foppe van Anne-Djuire   
O: HMA Venner (NL)
4 Pointer : Ledgands Magic N Mayhem   
O: M Andrews & J. Ledger (GB)
5 Spinone Italiano: Perugino dal Podere Antico   
O: JK von Dorn & G van Lieshout (NL)
Gr 8  Judge: Dr. A. Simons (NL)
1 Field Spaniel : Reemace Potcheen Bunratty   
O: T. Wilbers Boerekamps (NL)
2 Labrador: Everwoods Eagertrieve Iceman   
O: J. Verbeek (NL)
3 Welsh Springer Spaniel: Inma’s Rising Star Again   
O: I.v.d. Beuken (NL)
4 Cocker Americano nero : Chicomy’s Oh La La    
O: W. Weijmans (NL)
5 English Springer Spaniel : Lucetta van het Veense Springertje  
O: Brink-Anbeek W.v.den (NL)
Gr 9  Judge: Dr. M. Leonard (IRL) 
1 Lhasa Apso : Nikita   
O: M. Radstok (NL)
2 Boston Terrier : Kennedy’s Wild Rock N’roll with Hessenvil  
O: C. Münch & Srah Kennedy (USA)
3 Pechinese : Klerks Hof Anythink Goes    
O: Klerks-De Lucchi A. (NL)
4 Cav King Charles : Angel’s Pride Gentleman   
O: T. Engel (D)
5 Tchin : Honiahaka at Kingsoak  
O: Jochems (NL)
Gr 10  Judge: Sig.ra L. Erhart (NL)
 
1 Levriero Russo : Bugor Ljoebov Krylataja Ljoebov   
O: Th. A.M. Gielisse & N. Rijff-Rademaker (NL)
2 Whippet: Supeta’s Ziggylicious    
O: M. Veenstra & Eric Valkenburg (NL)
3 Levriero Spagnolo a pd : Zarandillo Querida Camarista   
O: A. Schute (NL)
BIS – Judge: Dr. E. Wirldraaijer (NL)
 
1 Bullmastiff: Social Giant Thunder  
O: A.C. Bolle (NL)
2 Akita Americano : Ruthdales U Cant Touch This    
O: Daponte & Chris McLean (GB/NL)
3 Welsh Terrier : Nagan from Michel   
O: Krautscheid PMJ & Csaba Denk (NL)
4 Levriero Russo : Bugor Ljoebov Krylataja Ljoebov   
O: Th. A.M. Gielisse & N. Rijff-Rademaker (NL)
5 Lhasa Apso : Nikita   
O: M. Radstok (NL)
6 Grand Basset Vendéen : Homchappel Bien en Vie   
O: Holm Dr. J. & J. Huisman (GB)
7 Bovaro delle Fiandre: Nikolaev Calla   
O: A.M. Hoedt  (GB)
8 Bassotto nano  pc : Grandgables Ms Just a Tease    
O: P.P. Meier (NL)
9 Setter Irlandese : Houston of the Travlin Star    
O: A. Hendrix & van Hal (B)
10 Field Spaniel : Reemace Potcheen Bunratty    
O: T. Wilbers Boerekamps (NL)
Miglior Coppie (sabato) – Judge: Dr. M. Leonard (Irl)
 
West Highland White Terrier : Iron Bila Amfora (m) & Irene Bila Amfora (f)   
O: Ham van Duyn M.J.B (NL)
Welsh Springer Spaniel : Aandacht Ayk (m) & Aandacht Anora (f)    
O: Coppelmans-Slaats Marianne (NL)
American Staffordshire Terrier: NP
Miglior Coppie (domenica) – Judge: Sig.ra R. Reyniers (B)
 
Zwergschnauzer nero-argento:  O: vd Blessewichof (NL)
Pechinese:  O: Lohuis-Smeehuyzen (NL)
Schnauzer nero: O: Cavinato Faveau F. (B)
Miglior Baby (sabato) – Judge: Dr. J. van Iperenburg (NL)
 
American Staffordshire : Carmichaels A Mission Continues  
O: V.S. Noya (NL)
Cairn Terrier : Pipa from Amazing Twister    
O: Savelkoul-Peters A.G. (NL)
Labrador : De Pasmanhoeve Nora   
O: Lobeek-Schroeurs (NL)
Miglior Baby (domenica) – Judge: Sig.ra Y. Bekkers (NL)
 
Bullmastiff: Hamilton Peerles Red Rowdy Boy Pepper  
O: WEH Bus & D. Cominotto (NL)
Shih Tzu: Qarida from Silverghost  
O: H. Fürli & Margit Langenberg-Brümmer (D)
Bovaro del Bernese: Gorgeaous Mc-Gregor vom Rummelsbach  
O: MK de Wolde (NL)
Miglior Puppy (sabato) – Judge: Sig.ra G. Halff van Boven (NL)
 
Cairn Terrier: Chardas Crash Boom Bang   
O: M. Jansen (NL)
Labrador: Dutchlab’s I Came, I Saw I Conquered    
O: P. de Jonge (NL)
Flat Coated Retriever: Whispering Wind Here I Am  
O: B. Pfeiffer (NL)
Miglior Puppy (domenica) – Judge: Sig.ra R. Reyniers (B)
 
Pechinese: Kerkshof Mr Cool   
O: Klercs-De Lucchi (GB)
Bullmastiff: The Nightshift’s She’s Got the Look  
O: Geurts M.A.H. (NL)
Terrier Russo: Aksinja Slavnaja s Zemel Russkich  
O: Terentjew O. (D)
Miglior Veterano (sabato) – Judge: Dr. H. Boelaars (NL)
 
Cocker Inglese: Birchen Bibelot     
O: I. Ravesteijn-Vugts (NL)
Welsh Springer Spaniel: aadacht Dream   
O: Coppelmans-Slaats M. (NL)
Whippet: Supeta’s Billie Jean    
O: M. Veenstra & Eric Valkenburg (NL)
Miglior Veterano (domenica) – Judge: Dr. G. Vandenbosch (B)
 
Shar Pei: So-Fi’s Choice To Have More Fun  
O: Minne E. & Karel Nijholt & L.B. Anders  (NL)
Terranova: Baloe the Emperor’s Companion   
O: Keisjer C.J.M.  (NL)
Tibetan Terrier: Sumanshu Bumo A Cha Laa    
O: Keulers P.A.E. (NL)
 
 

 

 
     
 

 

 
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   
 
   
   

<<<    >>>

Presentation... Article... Results... Judges List... Judges... Fri... Sat... Sun... all Podiums... Best in Show... Junior Handling...Various...

 

COUNTRIES BREEDS A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z INTERVIEW SOCIAL SPORT SHOW CONTACT

EUROPEANDOG.COM Copyright © 2011           

home  Site Map