... ... ...

SITE MAP

COUNTRIES

BREEDS

INTERVIEW

SOCIAL

SPORT

SHOW

CONTACT

Presentation Article Results Comments Judges List Judges Opening Ceremony Closing Ceremony Stands Various City
Native Breeds Puppy Junior Best in Show Junior Veteran Pair Breeders Group
Breeds 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Fri Sat Sun all Podiums Best in Show Junior Handling Sport Other Events

 AUSTRIA - SALZBURG - FCI WORLD DOG SHOW - 18/20.05.2012

<<<    >>>

Louis de Liedekerke - Costanza Ferraris - Guillermo Fiorenza

 

 
 

Salzburg - World Dog Show 2012

 
     
 

FCI - ÖSTERREICHISCHE KYNOLOGENVERBAND

 
     
 

Judge List

 
     
     
 
 Argentina: Carlos Seavich, Dr. Jose Luis Forlla, Miguel Angel Martinez, Australia: Glenda Cook, Austria: Andrea Kührer, Carole Garhöfer,
 Christian Janes, Dr. Andreas Schemel, Dr. Otto Schimpf, Dr. Wolfgang Tauber, Edith Soltesz, Elfriede Heidecker, Erich Kauderer,
 Erika Homonnai, Erwin Deutscher, Gabriela Höllbacher, Gerhard Held, Gert Dobrovolny, Günther Ehrenreich, Hana Ahrens,
 Heidi Kirschbichler, Ing. Hans Bierwolf, Ing. Helmut Suppan, Inge Eberstaller, Ingrid Ehold, Karl P. Reisinger, KR Winfried Bonn,
 Mag. Heliane Maissen-Jarisch, Margarete Huber, Maria-Luise Doppelreiter, Monika Blaha, Monika Petermayer, Otto Krcal,
 Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner, Robert Blümel, Sigrid Jarmer, Steffi Kirschbichler, Uschi Eisner, Wolfgang Schirmer,
 Belgium: Monique van Brempt, Norman Deschuymere, Canada: Guy Jeavons, Croatia: Bojan Matakovic, Damir Skok, Dr Boris Spoljaric,
 Dr. Sinisa Cujan, Igor Selimovic, Sinisa Cujan, Vibor Jezek, Zlatko Kraljic, Czech Republic: Hana Brezinova, Ing. Leos Jancik,
 Dr. Miroslav Vaclavik, Otakar Vondrous, Denmark: Ann-Sophie Gothen, Jorgen Hindse, Marianne Baden, Svend Lovenkjaer,
 Finland: Elina Tan-Hietalahti, Juha Kares, Kari Järvinen, Kirsi Laamanen, Kirsti Lummelampi, Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,
 France: Jean-Louis Grunheid, Georgia: Iuza Beradze, Germany: Dr. Peter Beyersdorf, Dr. Peter Friedrich, Hans Wiblishauser,
 Horst Kliebenstein, Ingeborg Bandel, Jochen Eberhardt, Josef Fertig, Karin van Klaveren, Martha Heine, Michael Kunze,
 Peter Machetanz, Sieghart Muthsam, Ute Lennartz, Walter Holtorf, Walter Jungblut, Hungary: Andras Korozs, Bela Siklosi,
 Dr. Tamas Jakkel, Ireland: Dorothea Carroll, Jim Byrnes, Israel: Agnes Ganami Kertes, Italy: Claudio de Giuliani, Dr. Orietta Zilli,
 Dr. Vito Zambelli, Francesco Cochetti, Giulio Bezzecchi, Guido Vandoni, Massimo Inzoli, Sonja Pagani, Japan: Hiroshi Kamasato,
 Latvia: Ligita Zake, Rita Kadike Skadina, Luxembourg: Gitti Schwab, Paul Jentgen, Netherlands: Gerard Jipping, Hans van den Berg,
 Norway: Espen Engh, Leif Herman Wilberg, Per Iversen, Poland: Andrzej Mania, Iwona Magdziarska, Janusz Opara, Krystyna Opara,
 Portugal: Carla Molinari, Luis Manuel Calado Catalan, Rui Oliveira, Puerto Rico: Rafael de Santiago, Romania: Petru Muntean,
 Russia: Anna Tits, Ekaterina Senashenko, Serbia: Milivoje Urosevic, Slovakia: Ing. Jaroslav Matyas, Ing. Stefan Stefik, Slovenia:
 Branislav Rajic, Brigitta Kremser, Jelka Simcic, Lidija Oklescen, Mag. Blaz Kavcic, Marija Kavcic, Miroslav Zidar, Stefan Sinko,
 Zeljka Zidar-Fon, Spain: Rafael Malo Alcrudo, Sanchez Alberto Velasco, Sweden: Brigitta Hasselgren, Dan Ericsson, Göran Bodegard,
 Paul Stanton, Rodi Hübenthal, United Kingdom: Andrew Brace, John Ritchie, Ronnie Irving, United States: Ronald Manaker, Zane Smith,
 

updated list in January 2012         -       >>>official link >>>

             
  FCI Gruppe I Nr.   Richter    
  Australian Cattle Dog 287   Svend Lovenkjaer, DK    
  Australian Kelpie 293   Glenda Cook, AUS    
  Australian Shepherd 342   Dr. Otto Schimpf, A adult + BOB  
  Australian Shepherd 342   Petru Muntean, RO Jü, Ju, Vet.  
  Bearded Collie 271   Ronnie Irving, GB adult + BOB  
  Bearded Collie 271   Rita Kadike Skadina, LV Jü, Ju, Vet.  
  Berger Blanc Suisse 347   Paul Jentgen, LUX    
  Berger de Beauce 44   Dr. Vito Zambelli, I    
  Berger de Brie 13   DI Boris Spoljaric, HR Rü + BOB  
  Berger de Brie 13   Janusz Opara, PL  
  Berger de Picardie 176   Andrea Kührer, A    
  Berger de Pyrenees a face rase 138   Milivoje Urosevic, SRB    
  Berger de Pyrenees a poil long 141   Milivoje Urosevic, SRB    
  Border Collie 297   Guy Jeavons, CAN  
  Border Collie 297   John Ritchie, GB Rü + BOB  
  Bouvier des Ardennes 171   Svend Lovenkjaer, DK    
  Bouvier des Flandres 191   Andrea Kührer, A    
  Ca de Bestiar - Perro de pastor mallorquin 321   Milivoje Urosevic, SRB    
  Cane da Pastore Bergamasco 194   Gabriela Höllbacher, A    
  Cane da Pastore Maremmano - Abruzzese 201   Gabriela Höllbacher, A    
  Cao da Serra de Aires 93   Milivoje Urosevic, SRB    
  Collie Rough 156   Mag. Blaz Kavcic, SLO adult + BOB  
  Collie Rough 156   Lidija Oklescen, SLO Jü, Vet.  
  Collie Smooth 296   Brigita Kremser, SLO    
  Ceskoslovensky Vlciak-Tschechoslowakischer Wolfhund 332   Dr. Miroslav Vaclavik, CZ Rü + BOB  
  Ceskoslovensky Vlciak-Tschechoslowakischer Wolfhund 332   Dr. Sinisa Cujan, HR  
  Deutscher Schäferhund 166   Dr. Wolfgang Tauber, A    
  Gos d'Atura Catala - Perro de Pastor Catalan 87   Svend Lovenkjaer, DK    
  Holandse Herdershond short-long-rough-haired 223   Brigitta Kremser, SLO    
  Hrvatski Ovcar 227   Milivoje Urosevic, SRB    
  Chien de Berger de Belge 227        
  Groenendael 15   Norman Deschuymere, B    
  Laekenois 15   Andrea Kührer, A    
  Malinois 15   Andrea Kührer, A    
  Tervueren 15   Norman Deschuymere, B    
  Ioujnorousskaia Ovtcharka - Südrussischer Ovtcharka 326   Miroslav Zidar, SLO    
  Komondor 53   Andras Korozs, H    
  Kuvasz 54   Andras Korozs, H    
  Mudi 238   Miroslav Zidar, SLO    
  Nederlandse Schapendoes 313   Christian Janes, A    
  Old English Sheepdog (Bobtail) 16   Barbara Müller, CH    
  Polski Owczarek Nizinny 251   Christian Janes, A    
  Polski Owczarek Podhalanski 252   Christian Janes, A    
  Puli schwarz und andere Farben 55   Lidija Oklescen, SLO    
  Puli weiß 55   Lidija Oklescen, SLO    
  Pumi 56   Miroslav Zidar, SLO    
  Saarlooswolfhound 311   Svend Lovenkjaer, DK    
  Shetland Sheepdog 88   Damir Skok, HR    
  Schipperke 83   Norman Deschuymere, B    
  Slovensky Cuvac 142   Gabriela Höllbacher, A    
  Welsh Corgi Cardigan 38   Glenda Cook, AUS    
  Welsh Corgi Pembroke 39   Edith Soltesz, A    
             
  Rassen ohne CACIB Vergabe Nr.   Richter    
  Lancashire Heeler     Petru Muntean, RO    
  Prazsky Krysarik     Milivoje Urosevic, SRB    
  Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog 351   Milivoje Urosevic, SRB    
  Ciobanesc Romanesc Carpatin 350   Milivoje Urosevic, SRB    
  Ciobanesc Romanesc Mioritic 349   Milivoje Urosevic, SRB    
             
  FCI Gruppe II Nr.   Richter    
  Affenpinscher 186   Rui Oliveira, P    
  Appenzeller Sennenhund 46   Steffi Kirschbichler, A    
  Berner Sennenhund 45   Sieghart Muthsam, D Rü + BOB  
  Berner Sennenhund 45   Ligita Zake, LV Hü adult  
  Berner Sennenhund 45   Günther Ehrenreich, A Jü, Ju, Vet.  
  Broholmer 315   Ing. Jaroslav Matyas, SK    
  Bulldog 149   Peter Machetanz, D Rü + BOB  
  Bulldog 149   Dr. Miroslav Vaclavik, CZ  
  Bullmastiff 157   Kirsi Laamanen, FIN Rü + BOB  
  Bullmastiff 157   Leif Herman Wilberg, N  
  Cane Corso Italiano 343   Claudio de Giuliani, I  
  Cane Corso Italiano 343   Massimo Inzoli, I Rü + BOB  
  Cao da Serra da Estrella smooth-long-haired 173   Milivoje Urosevic, SRB    
  Cao de Castro Laboreiro 170   Milivoje Urosevic, SRB    
  Cao Fila de Sao Miguel 340   Milivoje Urosevic, SRB    
  Coban Köpegi - Anatolischer Hirtenhund 331   Milivoje Urosevic, SRB    
  Deutsche Dogge gelb/gestromt 235   Ronald Menaker, USA    
  Deutsche Dogge schwarz/gefleckt 235   Giulio Bezzecchi, I adult + BOB  
  Deutsche Dogge schwarz/gefleckt 235   Robert Blümel, A Jü, Ju, Vet.  
  Deutsche Dogge blau 235   Sinisa Cujan, HR    
  Deutscher Boxer 144   Iwona Magdziarska, PL Rü + BOB  
  Deutscher Boxer 144   KR Winfried Bonn, A  
  Deutscher Pinscher 184   Rui Oliveira, P    
  Dobermann schwarz mit Brand 143   Hans Wiblishauser, D Rü + BOB  
  Dobermann schwarz mit Brand 143   Anna Tits, RUS  
  Dobermann braun mit Brand 143   Inge Eberstaller, A    
  Dogo Argentino 292   Dr. Otto Schimpf, A Rü + BOB  
  Dogo Argentino 292   Dr. Jose Luis Forlla, ARG  
  Dogo Canario 346   Petru Muntean, RO    
  Dogue de Bordeaux 116   Bojan Matakovic, HR adult + BOB  
  Dogue de Bordeaux 116   Rafael Malo Alcrudo, E Jü, Ju, Vet.  
  Do-Khyi - Tibet Dogge 230   Hans van den Berg, NL adult + BOB  
  Do-Khyi - Tibet Dogge 230   Erika Homonnai, A Jü, Ju, Vet.  
  Entlebucher Sennenhund 47   Steffi Kirschbichler, A    
  Fila Brasileiro 225   Ing. Jaroslav Matyas, SK    
  Großer Schweizer Sennenhund 58   Marianne Baden, DK    
  Hollandse Smoushond 308   Hans van den Berg, NL    
  Hovawart 190   Michael Kunze, D    
  Chien de Montagne de l'Atlas 247   Milivoje Urosevic, SRB    
  Chien de Montagne des Pyrenees 137   Otakar Vondrous, CZ    
  Jugoslovenski Ovcarski Pas - Sarplaninac 41   Milivoje Urosevic, SRB    
  Kavkazskaia Ovtcharka 328   Otakar Vondrous, CZ    
  Kraski Ovcar 278   Milivoje Urosevic, SRB    
  Landseer 226   Rui Oliveira, P    
  Leonberger 145   Brigitta Hasselgren, S    
  Mastiff 264   Jorgen Hindse, DK    
  Mastin del Pireneo 92   Marianne Baden, DK    
  Mastin Espanol 91   Rafael Malo Alcrudo, E    
  Mastino Napoletano 197   Guido Vandoni, I    
  Newfoundland 50   Svend Lovenkjaer, DK Rü + BOB  
  Newfoundland 50   Bela Siklosi, H  
  Österreichischer Pinscher 64   Marianne Baden, DK    
  Perro Dogo Mallorquin 249   Erwin Deutscher, A    
  Rafeiro do Alentejo 96   Erwin Deutscher, A    
  Riesenschnauzer schwarz 181   Zlatko Kraljic, HR Rü + BOB  
  Riesenschnauzer schwarz 181   Dr. Orietta Zilli, I  
  Riesenschnauzer pfeffer/salz 181   Günther Ehrenreich, A    
  Rottweiler 147   Karl P. Reisinger, A adult + BOB  
  Rottweiler 147   DI Boris Spoljaric, HR Jü, Vet.  
  Shar Pei 309   Dorothea Carroll, IRL adult + BOB  
  Shar Pei 309   Jorgen Hindse, DK Jü, Vet.  
  Schnauzer schwarz 182   Josef Fertig, D    
  Schnauzer pfeffer/salz 182   Igor Selimovic, HR adult + BOB  
  Schnauzer pfeffer/salz 182   Stefan Sinko, SLO jü, Ju, Vet.  
  Sredneasiatskaia Ovtcharka - Zentralasiatischer Ovtcharka 335   Janusz Opara, PL Rü + BOB  
  Sredneasiatskaia Ovtcharka - Zentralasiatischer Ovtcharka 335   Dan Ericsson, S  
  St. Bernhardshund kurzhaar 61   Uschi Eisner, A    
  St. Bernhardshund langhaar 61   Uschi Eisner, A    
  Tchiorny Terrier - Schwarzer Terrier 327   Agnes Ganami Kertes, IL  
  Tchiorny Terrier - Schwarzer Terrier 327   Gitti Schwab, LUX Hü + BOB  
  Tosa 260   Stefan Sinko, SLO    
  Zwergpinscher 185   Jochen Eberhardt, D adult + BOB  
  Zwergpinscher 185   Josef Fertig, D Jü, Ju, Vet.  
  Zwergschnauzer schwarz 183   Miroslav Zidar, SLO adult + BOB  
  Zwergschnauzer schwarz 183   Zane Smith, USA Jü, Ju, Vet.  
  Zwergschnauzer pfeffer/salz 183   Zeljka Zidar-Fon, SLO adult + BOB  
  Zwergschnauzer pfeffer/salz 183   Zane Smith, USA Jü, Ju, Vet.  
  Zwergschnauzer schwarz/silber 183   Sanchez Alberto Velasco, E adult + BOB  
  Zwergschnauzer schwarz/silber 183   Zane Smith, USA Jü, Ju, Vet.  
  Zwergschnauzer weiß 183   Günther Ehrenreich, A    
             
  Rassen ohne CACIB Vergabe Nr.   Richter    
  Cimarron Uruguayo 353   Erwin Deutscher, A    
  Ciobanesc Romanesc de Bucovina 357   Milivoje Urosevic, SRB    
  Tornjak 355   Milivoje Urosevic, SRB    
  Dansk-Svensk Gardshund - Dänisch-Schwedischer Farmhund 356   Erwin Deutscher, A    
             
  FCI Gruppe III Nr.   Richter    
  Airedale Terrier 7   Dr. Andreas Schemel, A    
  American Staffordshire Terrier 286   Hana Brezinova, CZ  
  American Staffordshire Terrier 286   Zane Smith, USA Rü + BOB  
  American Staffordshire Terrier 286   Elsbeth Clerc, CH Jü, Ju, Vet.  
  Australian Silky Terrier 236   Martha Heine, D    
  Australian Terrier 8   Martha Heine, D    
  Bedlington Terrier 9   Andras Korozs, H    
  Border Terrier 10   Margarete Huber, A    
  Bull Terrier 11   Kirsi Laamanen, FIN    
  Bull Terrier Miniatur 11   Velasco Sanchez Alberto, E    
  Cairn Terrier 4   Elfriede Heidecker, A    
  Cesky Terrier 246   Branislav Rajic, SLO    
  Dandie Dinmont Terrier 168   Branislav Rajic, SLO    
  Deutscher Jagdterrier 103   Ing. Helmut Suppan, A    
  English Toy Terrier 13   Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, FIN    
  Fox Terrier Smooth 12   Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, FIN    
  Fox Terrier Wire 169   Walter Jungblut, D    
  Irish Glen of Imaal Terrier 302   Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, FIN    
  Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier 40   Ekaterina Senashenko, RUS    
  Irish Terrier 139   Otto Krcal, A    
  Jack Russell Terrier 345   Bojan Matakovic, HR Rü + BOB  
  Jack Russell Terrier 345   Horst Kliebenstein, D  
  Kerry Blue Terrier 3   Dan Ericsson, S    
  Lakeland Terrier 70   Kirsti Lummelampi, FIN    
  Manchester Terrier 71   Kirsti Lummelampi, FIN    
  Nihon Teria (Japanischer Terrier) 259   Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, FIN    
  Norfolk Terrier 272   Peter Machetanz, D    
  Norwich Terrier 72   Peter Machetanz, D    
  Parson Russell Terrier 339   Jean Louis Grunheid, F    
  Scottish Terrier 73   Gitti Schwab, LUX    
  Sealyham Terrier 74   Vibor Jezek, HR    
  Skye Terrier 75   Otto Krcal, A    
  Staffordshire Bull Terrier 76   Jim Byrnes, IRL Rü + BOB  
  Staffordshire Bull Terrier 76   Ing. Hans Bierwolf, A  
  Terrier Brasileiro 341   Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, FIN    
  Welsh Terrier 78   Vibor Jezek, HR    
  West Highland White Terrier 85   Brigita Kremser, SLO adult + BOB  
  West Highland White Terrier 85   Kirsti Lummelampi, FIN Jü, Ju, Vet.  
  Yorkshire Terrier 86   Monique van Brempt, B Rü + BOB  
  Yorkshire Terrier 86   Sonja Pagani, I  
  Yorkshire Terrier 86   Ekaterina Senashenko, RUS Jü + Vet.  
             
  FCI Gruppe IV Nr.   Richter    
  Dachshund Standard Kurzhaar 148   Dr. Tamas Jakkel, H    
  Dachshund Zwerg Kurzhaar 148   Ing. Stefan Stefik, SK    
  Dachshund Kaninchen Kurzhaar 148   Ingeborg Bandel, D    
  Dachshund Standard Rauhhaar 148   Gerhard Held, A adult + BOB  
  Dachshund Standard Rauhhaar 148   Branislav Rajic, SLO Jü, Ju, Vet.  
  Dachshund Zwerg Rauhhaar 148   Luis Manuel Calado Catalan, P    
  Dachshund Kaninchen Rauhhaar 148   Branislav Rajic, SLO    
  Dachshund Standard Langhaar 148   Monika Blaha, A    
  Dachshund Zwerg Langhaar 148   Krystyna Opara, PL    
  Dachshund Kaninchen Langhaar 148   Erwin Deutscher, A    
             
  FCI Gruppe V Nr.   Richter    
  Akita 255   Hiroshi Kamisato, JP adult + BOB  
  Akita 255   Igor Selimovic, HR Jü, Ju, Vet.  
  Alaskan Malamute 243   Iuza Beradze, GE adult + BOB  
  Alaskan Malamute 243   Ligita Zake, LV Jü, Ju, Vet.  
  America Akita 344   Hans Wiblishauser, D    
  America Akita 344   Ing. Jaroslav Matyas, SK Jü + Vet.  
  Basenji 43   Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner, A    
  Canaan Dog 273   Agnes Ganami Kertes, IL    
  Cirneco dell'Etna 199   Jean-Louis Grunheid, F    
  Deutscher Spitz Wolfsspitz 97   Monika Petermayer, A    
  Deutscher Spitz Großspitz weiß 97   Walter Holtorf, D    
  Deutscher Spitz Großspitz braun/schwarz 97   Walter Holtorf, D    
  Deutscher Spitz Mittelspitz weiß 97   Walter Holtorf, D    
  Deutscher Spitz Mittelspitz braun/schwarz 97   Walter Holtorf, D    
  Deutscher Spitz Mittelspitz orange/grau gewolkt und andere 97   Walter Holtorf, D    
  Deutscher Spitz Kleinspitz weiß 97   Monika Petermayer, A    
  Deutscher Spitz Kleinspitz braun/schwarz 97   Monika Petermayer, A    
  Deutscher Spitz Kleinspitz orange/grau gewolkt und andere 97   Erwin Deutscher, A    
  Deutscher Spitz Zwergspitz - Pomeranian 97   Zeljka Zidar-Fon, SLO adult + BOB  
  Deutscher Spitz Zwergspitz - Pomeranian 97   Erwin Deutscher, A Jü + Vet.  
  Eurasier 291   Walter Holtorf, D    
  Grönlandshund 274   Jorgen Hindse, DK    
  Hokkaido 261   Ligita Zake, LV    
  Chow Chow 205   Marianne Baden, DK    
  Islenskur Fjärhundur - Islandhund 289   Jorgen Hindse, DK    
  Jämthund - Schwedischer Elchhund 42   Per Iversen, N    
  Kai 317   Ligita Zake, LV    
  Karjalankarhukoira - Karelischer Bärenhund 48   Per Iversen, N    
  Kishu 318   Ligita Zake, LV    
  Koreo Jindo Dog 334   Ligita Zake, LV    
  Lapinporokoira - Lappländischer Renntierhund 284   Jorgen Hindse, DK    
  Norsk Buhund 237   Jorgen Hindse, DK    
  Nihon Supittsu - Japan Spitz 262   Petru Muntean, RO    
  Norbottenspets 276   Ligita Zake, LV    
  Norsk Elghund Grä - Norwegischer Elchhund grau 242   Per Iversen, N    
  Norsk Elghund Sort - Norwegischer Elchhund schwarz 268   Per Iversen, N    
  Norsk Lundehund 265   Ligita Zake, LV    
  Perro sin pelo del Peru groß-mittel-miniatur 310   Vibor Jezek, HR    
  Pharaoh Hound 248   Jean Louis Grunheid, F    
  Podenco Canario 329   Jean Louis Grunheid, F    
  Podenco Ibicenco Rauhhaar 89   Jean Louis Grunheid, F    
  Podenco Ibicenco Glatthaar 89   Jean Louis Grunheid, F    
  Podengo Portugues Kurzhaar groß-mittel-miniatur 94   Jean Louis Grunheid, F    
  Podengo Portugues Rauhhaar groß-mittel-miniatur 94   Jean Louis Grunheid, F    
  Russko Evropeiskaia Laika - Russisch Europäische Laika 304   Per Iversen, N    
  Samoiedskkaia Sabaka - Samojede 212   Ronald Menaker, USA    
  Shiba 257   Gerard Jipping, NL    
  Shikoku 319   Ligita Zake, LV    
  Siberian Husky 270   Ing. Leos Jancik, CZ Rü + BOB  
  Siberian Husky 270   Göran Bodegard, S  
  Suomenlapinkoira - Finnischer Lappenspitz 189   Jorgen Hindse, DK    
  Suomenpystykova - Finnenspitz 49   Jorgen Hindse, DK    
  Svensk Lapphund - Schwedischer Lapphund 135   Jorgen Hindse, DK    
  Thai Ridgeback Dog 338   Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner, A    
  Västgötaspets - Schwedischer Vallhund 14   Jorgen Hindse, DK    
  Volpino Italiano 195   Jorgen Hindse, DK    
  Vostochno Sibirska Laika - Ostsibirische Laika 305   Per Iversen, N    
  Xoloitzcuintle Standard 234   Vibor Jezek, HR    
  Xoloitzcuintle Mittel 234   Vibor Jezek, HR    
  Xoloitzcuintle Miniatur 234   Vibor Jezek, HR    
  Zapadno Sibirska Laika - Westsibirische Laika 305   Per Iversen, N    
             
  Rassen ohne CACIB Vergabe Nr.   Richter    
  Halleforshund     Jorgen Hindse, DK    
  Russkaja Gontjaja     Jorgen Hindse, DK    
  Taiwan Dog 348   Jorgen Hindse, DK    
             
  FCI Gruppe VI Nr.   Richter    
  Alpenländische Dachsbracke 254   Gert Dobrovolny, A    
  American Foxhound 303   Hiroshi Kamisato, JP    
  Anglo-Francais des petite venerie 325   Norman Deschuymere, B    
  Ariegois 20   Norman Deschuymere, B    
  Basset artesien normand 34   Mag. Heliane Maissen-Jarisch, A    
  Basset bleu de Gascogne 35   Mag. Heliane Maissen-Jarisch, A    
  Basset fauve de Bretagne 36   Mag. Heliane Maissen-Jarisch, A    
  Basset Hound 163   Hana Ahrens, A adult + BOB  
  Basset Hound 163   Mag. Heliane Maissen-Jarisch, A Jü, Ju, Vet.  
  Bloodhound 84   Norman Deschuymere, B    
  Bayrischer Gebirgsschweißhund 217   Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner, A    
  Beagle 161   Ann-Sophie Gothen, DK Rü + BOB  
  Beagle 161   Dr. Peter Beyersdorf, D  
  Beagle-Harrier 290   Hiroshi Kamisato, JP    
  Billy 25   Norman Deschuymere, B    
  Black and Tan Coonhound 300   Hiroshi Kamisato, JP    
  Bosanski Ostrodlaki Gonic Barak 155   Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner, A    
  Brandlbracke 63   Gert Dobrovolny, A    
  Briquet Griffon vendeen 19   Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner, A    
  Crnogorski Planinski gonic - Montenegrinischer Gebirgslaufhund 279   Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner, A    
  Dalmatinac - Dalmatiner 153   Sigrid Jarmer, A  
  Dalmatinac - Dalmatiner 153   Jelka Simcic, SLO Hü + BOB  
  Deutsche Bracke 299   Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner, A    
  Drever 130   Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, FIN    
  Dunker 203   Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, FIN    
  English Foxhound 159   Hiroshi Kamasato, JP    
  Erdelyi Kopo 241   Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner, A    
  Francais blanc et noir 220   Norman Deschuymere, B    
  Francais blanc et orange 316   Norman Deschuymere, B    
  Francais tricolore 219   Norman Deschuymere, B    
  Gascon Saintongeois 21   Norman Deschuymere, B    
  Grand-anglo-francais blanc et noir 323   Norman Deschuymere, B    
  Grand-anglo-francais blanc et orange 324   Norman Deschuymere, B    
  Grand-anglo-francais tricolore 322   Norman Deschuymere, B    
  Grand Basset griffon vendeen 33   Mag. Heliane Maissen-Jarisch, A    
  Grand bleu de Gascone 22   Norman Deschuymere, B    
  Griffon bleu de Gascone 32   Norman Deschuymere, B    
  Griffon fauve de Bretagne 66   Norman Deschuymere, B    
  Griffon nivernais 17   Norman Deschuymere, B    
  Haldenstövare 267   Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, FIN    
  Hamiltonstövare 132   Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, FIN    
  Hannoverscher Schweißhund 213   Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner, A    
  Harrier 295   Hiroshi Kamisato, JP    
  Hellinikos Ichnilatis 214   Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, FIN    
  Hygenhund 266   Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, FIN    
  Chien d'Artois 28   Norman Deschuymere, B    
  Istarski Kradkodlaki Gonic - Istrianerbracke Kurzhaar 151   Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner, A    
  Istarski Ostrodlaki Gonic - Istrianerbracke Rauhhaar 152   Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner, A    
  Ogar Polski 52   Andrzej Mania, PL    
  Otterhound 294   Hiroshi Kamisato, JP    
  Petit Basset griffon vendeen 67   Mag. Heliane Maissen-Jarisch, A    
  Petit bleu de Gascogne 31   Norman Deschuymere, B    
  Poitevin 24   Norman Deschuymere, B    
  Porcelaine 30   Norman Deschuymere, B    
  Posavski Gonic - Posavatz Laufhund 154   Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner, A    
  Rhodesian Ridgeback 146   Hans W. Müller, CH Rü + BOB  
  Rhodesian Ridgeback 146   Karin van Klaveren, D  
  Rhodesian Ridgeback 146   Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, FIN Jü, Vet.  
  Sabueso Espanol 204   Norman Deschuymere, B    
  Segugio Italiano Kurzhaar 337   Norman Deschuymere, B    
  Segugio Italiano Rauhhaar 198   Norman Deschuymere, B    
  Schillerstövare 131   Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, FIN    
  Schweizer Laufhund - Berner 59   Wolfgang Schirmer, A    
  Schweizer Laufhund - Luzerner 59   Wolfgang Schirmer, A    
  Schweizer Laufhund - Jura 59   Wolfgang Schirmer, A    
  Schweizer Laufhund - Schwyz 59   Wolfgang Schirmer, A    
  Schweizer Niederlaufhund - Berner kurzhaarig und rauhhaarig 60   Wolfgang Schirmer, A    
  Schweizer Niederlaufhund - Jura 60   Wolfgang Schirmer, A    
  Schweizer Niederlaufhund - Luzerner 60   Wolfgang Schirmer, A    
  Schweizer Niederlaufhund - Schwyz 60   Wolfgang Schirmer, A    
  Slovensky Kopov 244   Andrzej Mania, PL    
  Smalandstövare 129   Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, FIN    
  Srpski Gonic - Serbischer Laufhund 150   Andrzej Mania, PL    
  Srpski Trobojni Gonic - Dreifarbiger Serbischer Laufhund 229   Andrzej Mania, PL    
  Steirische Rauhhaarbracke 62   Gert Dobrovolny, A    
  Suomenajokoira - Finnenbracke 51   Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, FIN    
  Tiroler Bracke 68   Gert Dobrovolny, A    
  Westfälische Dachsbracke 100   Norman Deschuymere,B    
             
  Rassen ohne CACIB Vergabe Nr.   Richter    
  Estlandstövare     Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen, FIN    
  Gonzcy Polski - Polnischer Laufhund 354   Andrzej Mania, PL    
             
  FCI Gruppe VII Nr.   Richter    
  Bracco Italiano 202   Andrzej Mania, PL    
  Braque d'Auvergne 180   Juha Kares, FIN    
  Braque de l'Ariege 177   Juha Kares, FIN    
  Braque du Bourbonnais 179   Juha Kares, FIN    
  Braque francais Gascogne groß 133   Juha Kares, FIN    
  Braque francais Pyrenees klein 134   Juha Kares, FIN    
  Braque Saint-Germain 115   Juha Kares, FIN    
  Cesky Fousek 245   Andrzej Mania, PL    
  Deutsch Drahthaar 98   Dr. Peter Beyersdorf, D    
  Deutsch Kurzhaar 119   Dr. Peter Beyersdorf, D    
  Deutsch Langhaar 117   Dr. Peter Beyersdorf, D    
  Deutsch Stichelhaar 232   Dr. Peter Beyersdorf, D    
  Drentsche Patrijshond 224   Juha Kares, FIN    
  Drötzörü Magyar Vizsla - Drahthaariger Ungarischer Vorstehhund 239   Kari Järvinen, FIN    
  English Pointer 1   Kari Järvinen, FIN    
  English Setter 2   Jelka Simcic, SLO    
  Epagneul bleu de Picardie 106   Juha Kares, FIN    
  Epagneul Breton - Brittany 95   Juha Kares, FIN    
  Epagneul de Pont-Audemer 114   Juha Kares, FIN    
  Epagneul francais 175   Juha Kares, FIN    
  Epagneul picard 108   Juha Kares, FIN    
  Gammel Dansk Honsehund 181   Juha Kares, FIN    
  Gordon Setter 6   Damir Skok, HR    
  Griffon d'arret a poil dur 107   Kari Järvinen, FIN    
  Grosser Münsterländer 118   Kari Järvinen, FIN    
  Irish Red and White Setter 330   Iuza Beradze, GE    
  Irish Red Setter 120   Rafael de Santiago, PR adult + BOB  
  Irish Red Setter 120   Juha Kares, FIN Jü + Vet.  
  Kleiner Münsterländer 102   Kari Järvinen, FIN    
  Perdigueiro Portugues 187   Juha Kares, FIN    
  Perdiguero de Burgos 90   Juha Kares, FIN    
  Pudelpointer 216   Andrzej Mania, PL    
  Rövidszörü Magyar Vizsla - Kurzhaariger Ungarischer Vorstehhund 57   Hans W. Müller, CH    
  Slovensky Hruborsty Stavac 320   Andrzej Mania, PL    
  Spinone Italiano 165   Andrzej Mania, PL    
  Stabyhoun 222   Juha Kares, FIN    
  Weimaraner Kurzhaar 99   Ingeborg Bandel, D    
  Weimaraner Langhaar 99   Ingeborg Bandel, D    
             
  FCI Gruppe VIII Nr.   Richter    
  American Cocker Spaniel 167   Laurent Pichard, CH Rü + BOB  
  American Cocker Spaniel 167   Jochen Eberhardt, D  
  American Water Spaniel 301   Rita Kadike Skadina, LV    
  Barbet 105   Lidija Oklescen, SLO    
  Cao de Agua Portugues 37   Lidija Oklescen, SLO    
  Clumber Spaniel 109   Rita Kadike Skadina, LV    
  Curly Coated Retriever 110   Guy Jeavons, CAN    
  Deutscher Wachtelhund 104   Erich Kauderer, A    
  English Cocker Spaniel 5   Carlos Seavich, ARG Rü + BOB  
  English Cocker Spaniel 5   Rodi Hübenthal, S  
  English Springer Spaniel 125   Monika Blaha, A    
  Field Spaniel 123   Rita Kadike Skadina, LV    
  Flat Coated Retriever 121   Miguel Angel Martinez, ARG Rü + BOB  
  Flat Coated Retriever 121   Barbara Müller, CH  
  Golden Retriever 111   Paul Jentgen, LUX  
  Golden Retriever 111   Leif-Herman Wilberg, N Hü + BOB  
  Golden Retriever 111   Claudio de Giuliani, I Jü, Ju, Vet.  
  Chesapeake Bay Retriever 263   Guy Jeavons, CAN    
  Irish Water Spaniel 124   Dorothea Carroll, IRL    
  Kooikerhondje 314   Lidija Oklescen, SLO    
  Labrador Retriever 122   Per Iversen, N  
  Labrador Retriever 122   Sigrid Jarmer, A Rü + BOB  
  Labrador Retriever 122   Guy Jeavons, CAN Jü, Ju, Vet.  
  Lagotto Romagnolo 298   Giulio Bezzecchi, I    
  Nova Scotia Duck Dolling Retriever 312   Miguel Angel Martinez, ARG    
  Perro de Agua Espanol 336   Lidija Oklescen, SLO    
  Sussex Spaniel 127   Dorothea Carroll, IRL    
  Welsh Springer Spaniel 126   Dorothea Carroll, IRL    
  Wetterhoun 221   Giulio Bezzecchi, I    
             
  FCI Gruppe IX Nr.   Richter    
  Bichon a poil frise 215   Laurent Pichard, CH    
  Bichon Havanais 250   Dr. Andreas Schemel, A    
  Bologneser 196   Agnes Ganami Kertes, IL    
  Boston Terrier 140   Kari Järvinen, FIN    
  Bouledoque francais - Französische Bulldogge 101   Marija Kavcic, SLO Rü + BOB  
  Bouledoque francais - Französische Bulldogge 101   Stefan Sinko, SLO  
  Caniche - Pudel - Standard weiß/schwarz/braun 172   Paul Stanton, S    
  Caniche - Pudel - Standard grau/apricot/rotfalb 172   Brigitta Hasselgren, S    
  Caniche - Pudel - Klein weiß/schwarz/braun 172   Anna Tits, RUS    
  Caniche - Pudel - Klein grau/apricot/rotfalb 172   Brigitta Hasselgren, S    
  Caniche - Pudel - Zwerg weiß/schwarz/braun 172   Rafael Malo Alcrudo, E    
  Caniche - Pudel - Zwerg grau/apricot/rotfalb 172   Sonja Pagani, I    
  Caniche - Pudel - Toy 172   Lisbeth Mach, CH    
  Cavalier King Charles Spaniel 136   Juha Kares, FIN    
  Coton de Tulear 283   Ingrid Ehold, A    
  Epagneul nain Continental Papillon 77   Espen Engh, N    
  Epagneul nain Continental Phalene 77   Igor Selimovic, HR    
  Griffon Belge 81   Dr. Andreas Schemel, A    
  Griffon Bruxellois 80   Carole Garhöfer, A    
  Chihuahua Kurzhaar 218   Elsbeth Clerc, CH Rü + BOB  
  Chihuahua Kurzhaar 218   Ing. Jaroslav Matyas, SK  
  Chihuahua Langhaar 218   Francesco Cochetti, I adult + BOB  
  Chihuahua Langhaar 218   Carla Molinari, P Jü, Ju, Vet.  
  Chin - Japan Chin 206   Martha Heine, D    
  Chinese Crested Dog 288   Monique van Brempt, B Rü + BOB  
  Chinese Crested Dog 288   Andrew Brace, GB  
  King Charles Spaniel 128   Martha Heine, D    
  Kromfohrländer 192   Martha Heine, D    
  Malteser 65   Carla Molinari, P    
  Lhasa Apso 227   Kirsti Lummelampi, FIN    
  Pekingese 207   Heidi Kirschbichler, A    
  Petit Brabancon 82   Rafael de Santiago, PR    
  Petit Chien Lion - Löwchen 233   Rafael de Santiago, PR    
  Pug - Mops 253   Walter Jungblut, D  
  Pug - Mops 253   Dr. Tamas Jakkel, H Hü + BOB  
  Shih Tzu 208   Hans van den Berg, NL