Internationale Hondententoonstelling Dogshow Goes (NL) - Louis de Liedekerke - Costanza Ferraris

 

  INTERNATIONALE HONDENTENTOONSTELLING DOGSHOW GOES (NL)

 

 

     
  Netherlands - 21 22 April 2013 - Goes  
     
  BEST OF GROUP  
     
  Article - Results - Best in Show  
     
     
  Gr 1  
     
 

1. Puli: KYRALITEKY SELLO O: Kaaijk (HU/NL)

 
     
 

 
     
  8. Beauceron: LARGO DU SOLEIL AU PARADIS O: K. v. Rijckeghem (B)  
     
 

 
     
  9. White Swiss Shepherd Dog: GUARDIAN ANGEL DES GARDIENS DU PACTE O: RC Kort (F/NL)  
     
 

 
     
  Gr 2  
     
  1.   Newfounland: NEW ANGEL KISS THE BOY O: Haeck-Dyne (B)  
     
 

 
     
 

2.   Leonberger: FEMKE VAN HET LEONHUUSKE O: Eishof (NL)

 
     
 

 
     
  3.   Fawn Great Dane: ENSLIN VAN ACASIUS O: Gerrits (NL)  
     
 

 
     
  4.   Affenpinscher: MAMBO JAMBO V TANI KAZARI O: Cooijmans (NL)  
     
 

 
     
  5.   Smooth Coated Saint Bernard: HAAKON VAN’T HOF TEN EYNDER O: Dijksman (BE/NL)  
     
 

 
     
  6.   Rottweiler: HANNIBAL V.D. HAPSCHAARSHOVE O: HAJ Bak (NL)  
     
 

 
     
 

 
     
  7.   Bullmastiff: LEATHERNECK N’RODELS BLOND AMBITION O: Bus & Cominotto (USA/NL)  
     
 

 
     
 

 
     
  8.   Bernese Mountain Dog: LOVELY DE ZANDVIJVER O: R. Declerck (B)  
     
 

 
     
 

 
     
  9.   Harlequin Great Dane: THE GIANT ENGELS ASLYNN ELANCHE O: Hugens & Rademaker (NL)  
     
   
     
  Gr 3  
     
 

1. Welsh Terrier: SHAIREBS CELYN I KID YOU NOT O: Abmayer & Smeets (USA/NL)

 
     
   
     
  Gr 4  
     
 

1. Rough Coated Kaninchen Dachshund: PORTER UUT DE SLIKHOET O: Satter-Mol (NL)

 
     
 

 
     
 

 
     
 

2. Smooth Coated St. Dachshund: GRANDGABLES WEE SMARTLY DOES IT O: PP Meier (CND/NL)

 
     
 

 
     
 

3. Long Coated St. Dachshund: KNACKY KNAVE’S MONTEROSSO  O: Rhodin & Verluis (S)

 
     
   
     
   
     
  Gr 5  
     
 

1.   American Akita: DYNAMIC FORCE SHARP DRESSED MAN O: M. Huls & M. Bustock-Huls (NL)

 
     
 

 
     
 

3.   Pomeranian: LITTLEFOOT VOM BRUCHEND O: Bujack (D)

 
     
 

 
     
 

 
     
 

4.   Medium Spitz: FUNKY FLINN FROM BALGOWAN’S GLORY O: Slotboom (NL)

 
     
 

 
     
 

5.   Samoyed: MCMAGIC’S THE CANDY MAN OF PEPPLE’S RUN O: JE Duffus (USA/IRL)

 
     
 

 
     
 

6.   Basenji: AKUABA N ELDORADO XTRA TERRESTRIAL  O: Alaerts & Sheila & Lund (USA/B)

 
     
   
     
  Gr 6  
     
 

1.   Gr. Basset Griff. Vendéen: GRAFITI VAN TUM TUM VRIENDJES O: GM Huikeshoven (NL)

 
     
 

 
     
 

2.   Beagle : KALAMAZOO VAN DE MANSVELDHOEVE O: A. Gijsemans (B)

 
     
 

 
     
 

3.   Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen : SOLETRADER BJON BORG O: Huikeshoven, Doherty & Robertson (GB/NL)

 
     
 

 
     
  4.   Dalmatian : TOOTSIE ROLL OF DUKE’S PROUD NJK O: ACV Hertogh (NL)  
     
 

 
     
  Gr 7  
     
 

1.   Irish Setter: RISE AND SHINE OF THE RED EMPIRE O: DM v.d. Valk (NL)

 
     
   
     
  Gr 8  
     
 

1.   Clumber Spaniel: BEAR’S BAY FULL SPEED TO CAPE LEWISPORTE O: Counotte-de Vree (ITA/B)

 
     
   
     
  Gr 9  
     
 

1.   Thibetan Spaniel: DEDICATED TO MEMORIES OF LIFETIME O: Ottens (NL)

 
     
   
     
  Gr 10  
 

1.   Whippet: BOXING HELENA’S JESTER’S JOY O: Scheerens & Reynaert (NL)

 
     
   
     
  Article - Results - Best in Show  
     
     
 

 
 

 
 

 

 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
   
   

 

 

COUNTRIES BREEDS A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z INTERVIEW SOCIAL SPORT SHOW CONTACT

EUROPEANDOG.COM Copyright © 2011           

home  Site Map